Folders |
2015 Results - NAIA Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: Timing Inc. NAIA Cross Country National Championship 2015
November 21, 2015 / Charlotte, North Carolina
Results by Event Timing Solutions / www.TimingInc.com
Race Timing | Event Management | Marketing | Consulting | Promoting
WOMENS RACE - 5K
Place Name Ye School Fla Women Pace
===== ==================== == ========================= === ======= =====
1 Kellian Hunt SR Biola 17:16.7 5:34
2 Alyssa Harmon JR Northwest Christian 17:24.4 5:37
3 Kristen Garwood SR Hannibal-LaGrange 17:26.2 5:37
4 Sierra Brown JR Northwest Christian 17:33.5 5:40
5 Karis Frankian SR The Masters 17:37.7 5:41
6 Susie Garza FR Oregon Tech 17:45.5 5:43
7 Hannah Segrave JR Milligan 17:47.3 5:44
8 Betsy Douglas JR Usc-Beaufort 17:50.3 5:45
9 Natalia Hawthorn JR British Columbia 17:50.7 5:45
10 Michelle Fletcher JR Northwest Christian 17:51.6 5:45
11 Abigail Frankian SO The Masters 17:51.8 5:45
12 Anika Gasner SR Biola 17:53.8 5:46
13 Rosa Schmidt SO Northwest Christian 17:54.6 5:46
14 Leah Esposito JR Carroll 17:55.3 5:47
15 Jessa Perkinson SO Southern Oregon 17:56.0 5:47
16 Lyndee Dawson SO Biola 17:56.3 5:47
17 Sandy Torres JR Carroll 17:58.1 5:47
18 Devan Wiebe SR British Columbia 18:03.6 5:49
19 Ann Kuntz SR Marian (Ind.) 18:04.1 5:49
20 Marissa DeWispelare JR Doane 18:04.2 5:49
21 Emily Poole FR Dalton State 18:04.2 5:49
22 Sarah Moore JR Oklahoma City 18:05.0 5:50
23 Elie Willging SO St. Xavier 18:05.1 5:50
24 Kirsten Lee SR British Columbia 18:05.2 5:50
25 Rachel Cundy SR Lewis-Clark 18:06.5 5:50
26 Amy Pfaff SO College of Idaho 18:07.2 5:50
27 Hanna Hermansson FR Marymount (Ca.) 18:07.3 5:50
28 Sarah Ray JR Olivet Nazarene 18:07.6 5:51
29 Ashley Jourdan JR Trinity Christian 18:09.9 5:51
30 Kathy Middaugh JR Aquinas 18:10.2 5:51
31 Destiny Garza JR Southwestern Assemblies o 18:13.2 5:52
32 Katherine Dillard JR Benedictine (Kan.) 18:14.5 5:53
33 Ashlee Knott SO St. Francis (Ill.) 18:16.5 5:53
34 Ruth Lewinski SR College of Idaho 18:18.6 5:54
35 Jackline Jemeli FR Wayland Baptist 18:19.6 5:54
36 Kayla Byl SR Dordt 18:20.6 5:55
37 Stephanie Johnston SO Concordia (Mich.) 18:21.2 5:55
38 Samantha VanHeuveln SR Jamestown 18:25.9 5:56
39 Jessica Meyers SR Westmont 18:27.5 5:57
40 Michaela Werner SO Oklahoma City 18:27.8 5:57
41 Katie Guarnaccia SO Point Park 18:28.1 5:57
42 Carley Woolcott SR Aquinas 18:28.6 5:57
43 Charlotta Zeiler SO Scad Savannah 18:28.8 5:57
44 Melissa Winchester FR Aquinas 18:29.3 5:58
45 Lila Klopfenstein JR College of Idaho 18:30.7 5:58
46 Alex Berends SO Taylor 18:32.3 5:58
47 Nicola Symonds FR British Columbia 18:32.5 5:59
48 Madelyn Brunt SO British Columbia 18:32.6 5:59
49 Anna Havranek SO Shawnee State 18:33.5 5:59
50 Kalie Demerjian FR Scad Atlanta 18:34.0 5:59
51 Elizabeth Soper JR Olivet Nazarene 18:34.0 5:59
52 Lexi Mitzel SR Corban 18:35.8 6:00
53 Niamh O'Connor FR Oklahoma City 18:37.8 6:00
54 Kelly Collins JR Westmont 18:38.9 6:01
55 Nicole Lacis SO British Columbia 18:40.0 6:01
56 Molly Peregrine SO Aquinas 18:41.0 6:01
57 Janelle Bethea SO Hastings 18:41.5 6:01
58 Jacquelyn Robinson SO Milligan 18:41.9 6:02
59 Mae Elizabeth Gimre FR Taylor 18:42.5 6:02
60 Adri Sigafoose SO Aquinas 18:43.4 6:02
61 Justine Van Zee JR Dordt 18:43.7 6:02
62 Rebecca Lupescu SR Southern Oregon 18:44.8 6:03
63 Megan Fitzgerald SO Southeastern U. 18:47.4 6:03
64 Cindy Reed FR Oregon Tech 18:47.9 6:03
65 Leah Gaytan JR Texas Wesleyan 18:48.2 6:04
66 Sarah Biehl SR Shawnee State 18:48.8 6:04
67 Janie Reid SO Carroll 18:49.3 6:04
68 Rachel Dever SO Marian (Ind.) 18:49.4 6:04
69 Liz Mosbach SR Mount Mercy 18:49.6 6:04
70 Angel Osladil SR Indiana Wesleyan 18:49.7 6:04
71 Caroline Cook SO Scad Savannah 18:49.7 6:04
72 Lindsey Meng SR St. Mary (Kan.) 18:50.4 6:04
73 Michelle Clark SR Biola 18:51.1 6:05
74 Tiffany Shepherd JR Morningside 18:51.6 6:05
75 Sarah McBeath JR Indiana Wesleyan 18:51.8 6:05
76 Rachael Ingoldsby JR The Masters 18:52.1 6:05
77 Clare Naughton SR Aquinas 18:52.2 6:05
78 Jessica Disselkoen SR Trinity Christian 18:52.9 6:05
79 Heidi Hennings FR Carroll 18:53.9 6:05
80 Alexis Miller FR Aquinas 18:54.9 6:06
81 Taylor Harrill SO Oklahoma City 18:55.7 6:06
82 Morgan Pedrick JR The Masters 18:56.0 6:06
83 Keili Dorn FR Vanguard 18:56.1 6:06
84 Kaylie Ogle SR Dordt 18:56.4 6:06
85 Regina Smart SR Benedictine (Kan.) 18:56.8 6:06
86 Michelle Mumm SO Morningside 18:57.2 6:06
87 Megan Ashton JR Shawnee State 18:57.5 6:07
88 Ashley Russo SO Siena Heights 18:57.8 6:07
89 Jane Hawks SR Taylor 18:58.0 6:07
90 Macie Gale JR Northwest Christian 18:58.2 6:07
91 Isabel Wharton SR Indiana Wesleyan 18:58.9 6:07
92 Katy Falkenberg JR Asbury 18:59.1 6:07
93 Erika Douma SO Dordt 18:59.5 6:07
94 Regan Bold SR Carroll 19:00.3 6:07
95 Rileigh Darby-McClur SR Oklahoma City 19:01.1 6:08
96 Maddie Mullen FR Scad Atlanta 19:01.2 6:08
97 Alyssa Faulks SR Olivet Nazarene 19:01.7 6:08
98 Alexandria Adams SR Westmont 19:01.9 6:08
99 Kassidy Williams FR Oklahoma City 19:02.3 6:08
100 Torri Holder SO College of the Ozarks 19:02.7 6:08
101 Olivia Wood JR Westmont 19:03.4 6:08
102 Natalie Hensley JR Dalton State 19:03.9 6:09
103 Katie Strong SR Lewis-Clark 19:04.4 6:09
104 Kaili Waller FR Biola 19:04.5 6:09
105 Brooke Johnson SR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:04.9 6:09
106 Caitlyn Chastain SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:05.1 6:09
107 Kerigan Riley JR Indiana Tech 19:05.8 6:09
108 Robbiccaa Williams SR Tennessee Wesleyan 19:05.9 6:09
109 Michelle Franch FR Taylor 19:06.3 6:09
110 Kayle Blackmore FR Southern Oregon 19:06.6 6:10
111 Jessica Reagle FR Madonna 19:07.0 6:10
112 Sarah Pollmann SR St. Louis Pharmacy 19:07.1 6:10
113 Kaylee Shanley FR MidAmerica Nazarene 19:07.1 6:10
114 Cassidy Brown JR Northwest U. 19:07.8 6:10
115 Emily Shultz SR Columbia (Mo.) 19:07.9 6:10
116 Elena Oslund SR Our Lady of the Lake 19:08.1 6:10
117 Sandra Kilmartin JR British Columbia 19:08.3 6:10
118 Amber Grello JR Milligan 19:08.6 6:10
119 Mikayla Prouty FR Mount Marty 19:08.6 6:10
120 Kimberly Wood SO Concordia (Neb.) 19:08.8 6:10
121 Macala Fifield JR Carroll 19:10.1 6:11
122 Kea Paton SO Lewis-Clark 19:10.3 6:11
123 Maddy Smith SO Hastings 19:10.6 6:11
124 Joy Reist SO Cornerstone 19:11.4 6:11
125 Alissa Furches FR Milligan 19:11.8 6:11
126 Nicole Maier JR St. Xavier 19:12.3 6:11
127 Lauren Benzing SO Benedictine (Kan.) 19:13.2 6:12
128 Sarrah Boughan JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:14.5 6:12
129 Kyleigh Werner FR Pu-North Central 19:14.7 6:12
130 Lucy Williams FR Rio Grande 19:15.4 6:12
131 Kaitlyn Schut FR College of Idaho 19:16.1 6:13
132 Taryn Thor FR Indiana Kokomo 19:16.6 6:13
133 Stephanie Croy SO Biola 19:16.8 6:13
134 Sierra Downey SO St. Xavier 19:17.4 6:13
135 Hannah Schroder JR Taylor 19:18.4 6:13
136 Jazmine Garcia SO Our Lady of the Lake 19:18.4 6:13
137 Brooke Horswell SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:18.5 6:13
138 Katie Saling FR Shawnee State 19:19.0 6:14
139 Tayler Godar SR Georgetown (Ky.) 19:19.1 6:14
140 Samantha Barela JR Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 19:19.4 6:14
141 Mindy Kaufman FR Montana Western 19:20.0 6:14
142 Sierra Wallen SR Westmont 19:21.0 6:14
143 Tyler Berge FR Oklahoma City 19:21.5 6:14
144 Katelyn McCullough JR Grace 19:21.7 6:14
145 Lisa Garside JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:21.9 6:14
146 Ilima Kung SR Biola 19:22.3 6:15
147 Melissa Rios FR Northwest Christian 19:22.8 6:15
148 Megan Sanchez JR Indiana Wesleyan 19:23.0 6:15
149 Megan Day SR Shawnee State 19:23.2 6:15
150 Jessica Peterson SO Lewis-Clark 19:23.9 6:15
151 Catherine Crosson SO St. Francis (Ill.) 19:24.3 6:15
152 Lisa Ringstmeyer SR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:24.3 6:15
153 Kristin Stobinski JR Siena Heights 19:25.5 6:16
154 Hannah Rhodes SO Tennessee Wesleyan 19:26.0 6:16
155 Donna Aslakson SR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:26.0 6:16
156 Audrey Brooks FR Dordt 19:27.0 6:16
157 Rylee Bishop FR The Masters 19:27.0 6:16
158 Emily Nealley SO Central Methodist 19:27.2 6:16
159 Emily Sievert SO Concordia (Neb.) 19:27.3 6:16
160 Madeline Boehlke JR Hastings 19:27.7 6:16
161 Nicole Buck JR Oregon Tech 19:28.0 6:16
162 Sydni Ogilvie SO Southeastern U. 19:28.9 6:17
163 Marisol Lopez SR Texas Wesleyan 19:29.1 6:17
164 Julia Kaster FR Southeastern U. 19:29.3 6:17
165 Nikki Coffey FR Lindsey Wilson 19:29.5 6:17
166 Allison Higgins SO Morningside 19:29.7 6:17
167 Jordan Calderwood JR Ottawa 19:30.3 6:17
168 Lorena Moreno SO St. Mary (Kan.) 19:30.4 6:17
169 Margarita Lauer FR Southern Oregon 19:30.8 6:17
170 Emily Hawgood SO College of Idaho 19:30.9 6:17
171 Karsen Keech FR Hastings 19:31.7 6:18
172 Ivy Aleshire SO West Virginia Tech 19:33.4 6:18
173 Hannah Wondra SR Benedictine (Kan.) 19:33.7 6:18
174 Stephanie Quintero FR Texas Wesleyan 19:34.2 6:18
175 Jessie Johnson SO Hastings 19:34.3 6:18
176 Kelsey Lewis JR Dordt 19:34.5 6:18
177 Austyn Copp SO Dickinson St. 19:34.7 6:19
178 Sabrina Desantiago SO St. Gregory's 19:35.3 6:19
179 Jacqueline Lopez FR Texas Wesleyan 19:36.0 6:19
180 Alyssa Taylor FR Shawnee State 19:36.3 6:19
181 Courtney Pansza FR Scad Savannah 19:36.9 6:19
182 Nicole Watkins JR St. Xavier 19:37.6 6:20
183 Caroline Lepesant FR Scad Savannah 19:38.2 6:20
184 Taylor Morrow FR Friends 19:38.3 6:20
185 Emily Maxwell SO Point Park 19:38.9 6:20
186 Katherine Arch SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:39.3 6:20
187 Sofia Rios SR UC Merced 19:39.6 6:20
188 Angela Knishka SO Lewis-Clark 19:39.7 6:20
189 Karley Brown JR Olivet Nazarene 19:40.3 6:20
190 Leah Chance JR Tennessee Wesleyan 19:41.2 6:21
191 Hannah Rutherford SO William Woods 19:41.2 6:21
192 April Padilla SO Wayland Baptist 19:42.3 6:21
193 Maria Cozzens JR Lindsey Wilson 19:42.5 6:21
194 Lesley Lopez SO St. Francis (Ill.) 19:42.7 6:21
195 Lauren McMahon SO Siena Heights 19:43.1 6:21
196 Nicole Brist JR Great Falls 19:43.2 6:21
197 Keeley Knobloch FR St. Ambrose 19:43.3 6:21
198 Laura Gibson SO McPherson 19:43.4 6:21
199 Kaitlyn Winter SR Missouri Baptist 19:43.9 6:22
200 Mallory Edwards SO Dalton State 19:44.3 6:22
201 Aspen Abbott JR Southern Oregon 19:45.4 6:22
202 Danielle De Castro FR Oregon Tech 19:45.8 6:22
203 Madison Peace JR Cumberlands 19:46.6 6:22
204 Molly Pruett SO Mount Mercy 19:46.9 6:23
205 Marisa D'Orfani JR Southern Oregon 19:47.6 6:23
206 Jessie Faron FR Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 19:47.7 6:23
207 Christa Follette FR Friends 19:49.4 6:23
208 Claudia Hewston SO Great Falls 19:50.9 6:24
209 Dana Ewan SR Mount Mercy 19:51.0 6:24
210 Elissa Stoltz SR Oregon Tech 19:52.1 6:24
211 Kelsey Buffum SR Southwestern (Kan.) 19:52.1 6:24
212 Elaine Johnson SR Siena Heights 19:52.4 6:24
213 Alexandra Cardenas JR Valley City State 19:53.5 6:25
214 Anissa Richards SR Taylor 19:54.0 6:25
215 Tera McVicker JR Hastings 19:54.5 6:25
216 Samantha Mundel FR Carroll 19:55.6 6:25
217 Rhonda Costin JR Oregon Tech 19:56.4 6:26
218 Jessie Drelicharz SR Hastings 19:57.4 6:26
219 Rebecca Lord FR Scad Atlanta 19:57.8 6:26
220 Lucy Leighton JR Benedictine (Kan.) 19:58.1 6:26
221 Sarah Taylor FR Our Lady of the Lake 19:58.6 6:26
222 Madison Przicina FR Point Park 19:59.6 6:27
223 Katie Hoffert JR Mount Mercy 19:59.7 6:27
224 Gaby Guerrero SO Our Lady of the Lake 20:00.1 6:27
225 Jocelyn Trask JR Our Lady of the Lake 20:00.8 6:27
226 Jessica Brock JR Dalton State 20:00.9 6:27
227 Brooke Zimmerman SO Friends 20:01.2 6:27
228 Karyn Paisley SO St. Ambrose 20:01.8 6:27
229 Dani Aurit SO St. Francis (Ill.) 20:02.3 6:27
230 Mishal Cotugno JR College of Idaho 20:03.5 6:28
231 Lindsay Brunson SR Mount Mercy 20:03.5 6:28
232 Jessica Stockton SR Bryan 20:03.7 6:28
233 Megan Maaske FR Morningside 20:04.0 6:28
234 Sarah Hollis SO Baker 20:05.3 6:28
235 Chelsie Reid SO Embry-Riddle Arizona 20:05.9 6:29
236 Elise Buchman JR Benedictine (Kan.) 20:06.0 6:29
237 Alexa Beezhold SO Olivet Nazarene 20:06.4 6:29
238 Hailey Alexander JR Westmont 20:06.8 6:29
239 Alyssa Rapovy SR Lewis-Clark 20:07.6 6:29
240 Ione Rodriguez JR Our Lady of the Lake 20:08.1 6:29
241 Ashley Czerniewski-H JR Point Park 20:08.7 6:30
242 Maria Galarza FR Texas Wesleyan 20:08.7 6:30
243 Lauren Block FR Clarke 20:08.9 6:30
244 Braana Weber FR Southern Oregon 20:09.4 6:30
245 Janna Jensen SO Westmont 20:09.7 6:30
246 Justine Vogele FR Southwestern (Kan.) 20:09.8 6:30
247 Rebecca Guadiana SO Point University 20:11.4 6:30
248 Tamika Russell FR College of Idaho 20:11.9 6:31
249 HollyAnn Goble JR Auburn Montgomery 20:12.1 6:31
250 Emily Perona SR Evangel 20:14.6 6:31
251 Rachel Rush SO The Masters 20:14.6 6:31
252 Halley Dean FR MidAmerica Nazarene 20:15.5 6:32
253 Julia Bos SO Dordt 20:16.2 6:32
254 Payton Boer FR Morningside 20:17.0 6:32
255 Kayla Reed FR College of the Ozarks 20:17.2 6:32
256 Page Rowland JR Blue Mountain 20:17.7 6:32
257 Mikala Fairchild FR The Masters 20:18.0 6:33
258 Alena Pacheco JR Roosevelt 20:20.6 6:33
259 Kate Spencer SO Shawnee State 20:21.5 6:34
260 Samantha Brolaski SR William Woods 20:21.7 6:34
261 Jessica Embro FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 20:22.5 6:34
262 Sarah-Kate Gartman SO Milligan 20:22.8 6:34
263 Rachel Blagg FR Taylor 20:23.2 6:34
264 Lindsey Shoenhard SO Soka 20:25.5 6:35
265 Gloria Pascual SO Dalton State 20:25.9 6:35
266 Elizabeth Westerfiel FR Scad Atlanta 20:26.3 6:35
267 Mariah Muchtar FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 20:27.4 6:36
268 Breanna Snipes SR Blue Mountain 20:28.4 6:36
269 Chisholm Branscum SO Ottawa 20:29.6 6:36
270 Lucia Alfaro JR Siena Heights 20:30.2 6:36
271 Sydney Couch SO Olivet Nazarene 20:30.3 6:36
272 Paola Silvestre JR Dickinson St. 20:31.1 6:37
273 Alisn Stevens JR St. Mary (Kan.) 20:32.1 6:37
274 Courtney Correa JR St. Xavier 20:32.6 6:37
275 Brittney Grove FR Dickinson St. 20:34.0 6:38
276 Rachel Chrisman FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 20:35.2 6:38
277 Kelsey Wilkins SO Point Park 20:37.6 6:39
278 Olivia Bird JR Dalton State 20:37.7 6:39
279 Deandra Stokes FR St. Xavier 20:37.9 6:39
280 Jess Wittmaier FR St. Xavier 20:38.5 6:39
281 Jenna Coghlan SR Valley City State 20:39.2 6:39
282 Amanda Wolff FR Dickinson St. 20:41.5 6:40
283 Ashton Bunch SO Milligan 20:42.1 6:40
284 Kara Rohlf FR Point Park 20:43.7 6:41
285 Tia Carnahan JR Lewis-Clark 20:45.2 6:41
286 Cristina Herrera JR Dickinson St. 20:46.9 6:42
287 Rachel Campbell SO Scad Savannah 20:48.5 6:42
288 Abby Baker SR William Woods 20:50.0 6:43
289 Lydia Stephens FR Olivet Nazarene 20:51.7 6:43
290 Ruth Letherer FR Siena Heights 20:54.0 6:44
291 Grace Aitken SO Friends 20:54.2 6:44
292 Elora Galluzzo FR Scad Atlanta 20:54.7 6:44
293 Bethany Vonada SO Friends 20:55.3 6:45
294 Annie Tyner JR Scad Savannah 20:55.7 6:45
295 Megan Hart SO Morningside 20:55.8 6:45
296 Jasmine Ray SR Brenau 20:56.7 6:45
297 Diana Gorin FR Scad Savannah 20:57.8 6:45
298 Aspen Dirr FR Huntington 20:58.0 6:45
299 Samantha Melillo JR Friends 20:59.1 6:46
300 Kimberley Heesacker FR Oregon Tech 20:59.7 6:46
301 Kaitlynn Ellis FR Milligan 21:04.4 6:47
302 Sarah Gibson SR Viterbo 21:06.7 6:48
303 Christina Boutin JR Soka 21:07.6 6:48
304 Alexa Zamora FR Mount Mercy 21:09.7 6:49
305 Jazmine Reynolds FR Mount Mercy 21:10.5 6:49
306 Sydney Roy SO Friends 21:11.9 6:50
307 Hannah Shellenbarger JR Siena Heights 21:15.6 6:51
308 Bonnie Perez SR Our Lady of the Lake 21:19.0 6:52
309 Rebeca Gamez JR Southwestern (Kan.) 21:21.1 6:53
310 Vanessa De La Cruz SR Southwestern (Kan.) 21:23.0 6:53
311 Madison Babione SO Embry-Riddle Arizona 21:27.2 6:55
312 Stormie Sickler SR Dickinson St. 21:28.9 6:55
313 Irene Requena SO Columbia (S.C.) 21:38.6 6:58
314 Carrie Finson SO Texas Wesleyan 21:47.5 7:01
315 Becky Lavarn SR Texas Wesleyan 21:51.4 7:03
316 Margaret Martinez SR Dickinson St. 21:52.4 7:03
317 McKenzie Wilson SO Point Park 21:52.9 7:03
318 Ashley Smith SO Southwestern (Kan.) 22:05.7 7:07
319 Morgan Applegarth FR Morningside 22:13.8 7:10
320 Haley Leek SR Scad Atlanta 24:01.3 7:44
321 Petra Bethea SR William Woods 25:07.2 8:06
WOMENS RACE - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 98 Northwest Christian (17:56.5 89:42.3 1:33.8)
========================================
1 2 Alyssa Harmon JR 17:24.4
2 3 Sierra Brown JR 17:33.5
3 8 Michelle Fletcher JR 17:51.6
4 11 Rosa Schmidt SO 17:54.6
5 74 Macie Gale JR 18:58.2
6 (112) Melissa Rios FR 19:22.8
2. 118 British Columbia (18:13.0 91:04.6 0:41.9)
========================================
1 7 Natalia Hawthorn JR 17:50.7
2 16 Devan Wiebe SR 18:03.6
3 20 Kirsten Lee SR 18:05.2
4 37 Nicola Symonds FR 18:32.5
5 38 Madelyn Brunt SO 18:32.6
6 ( 44) Nicole Lacis SO 18:40.0
7 ( 92) Sandra Kilmartin JR 19:08.3
3. 170 Biola (18:12.5 91:02.4 1:47.8)
========================================
1 1 Kellian Hunt SR 17:16.7
2 10 Anika Gasner SR 17:53.8
3 14 Lyndee Dawson SO 17:56.3
4 59 Michelle Clark SR 18:51.1
5 86 Kaili Waller FR 19:04.5
6 (102) Stephanie Croy SO 19:16.8
7 (111) Ilima Kung SR 19:22.3
4. 184 Aquinas (18:30.5 92:32.5 0:33.2)
========================================
1 24 Kathy Middaugh JR 18:10.2
2 32 Carley Woolcott SR 18:28.6
3 34 Melissa Winchester FR 18:29.3
4 45 Molly Peregrine SO 18:41.0
5 49 Adri Sigafoose SO 18:43.4
6 ( 63) Clare Naughton SR 18:52.2
7 ( 65) Alexis Miller FR 18:54.9
5. 223 Carroll (18:31.4 92:36.9 1:05.0)
========================================
1 12 Leah Esposito JR 17:55.3
2 15 Sandy Torres JR 17:58.1
3 55 Janie Reid SO 18:49.3
4 64 Heidi Hennings FR 18:53.9
5 77 Regan Bold SR 19:00.3
6 ( 94) Macala Fifield JR 19:10.1
7 (158) Samantha Mundel FR 19:55.6
6. 234 Oklahoma City (18:37.5 93:07.4 0:56.1)
========================================
1 18 Sarah Moore JR 18:05.0
2 30 Michaela Werner SO 18:27.8
3 42 Niamh O'Connor FR 18:37.8
4 66 Taylor Harrill SO 18:55.7
5 78 Rileigh Darby-McClur SR 19:01.1
6 ( 82) Kassidy Williams FR 19:02.3
7 (109) Tyler Berge FR 19:21.5
7. 263 The Masters (18:33.0 92:44.6 1:49.3)
========================================
1 4 Karis Frankian SR 17:37.7
2 9 Abigail Frankian SO 17:51.8
3 62 Rachael Ingoldsby JR 18:52.1
4 67 Morgan Pedrick JR 18:56.0
5 121 Rylee Bishop FR 19:27.0
6 (186) Rachel Rush SO 20:14.6
7 (189) Mikala Fairchild FR 20:18.0
8. 312 College of Idaho (18:44.7 93:43.5 1:23.7)
========================================
1 22 Amy Pfaff SO 18:07.2
2 27 Ruth Lewinski SR 18:18.6
3 35 Lila Klopfenstein JR 18:30.7
4 101 Kaitlyn Schut FR 19:16.1
5 127 Emily Hawgood SO 19:30.9
6 (171) Mishal Cotugno JR 20:03.5
7 (185) Tamika Russell FR 20:11.9
9. 342 Dordt (18:53.5 94:27.2 1:06.4)
========================================
1 28 Kayla Byl SR 18:20.6
2 50 Justine Van Zee JR 18:43.7
3 68 Kaylie Ogle SR 18:56.4
4 76 Erika Douma SO 18:59.5
5 120 Audrey Brooks FR 19:27.0
6 (132) Kelsey Lewis JR 19:34.5
7 (187) Julia Bos SO 20:16.2
10. 344 Westmont (18:54.6 94:32.7 0:53.5)
========================================
1 29 Jessica Meyers SR 18:27.5
2 43 Kelly Collins JR 18:38.9
3 81 Alexandria Adams SR 19:01.9
4 83 Olivia Wood JR 19:03.4
5 108 Sierra Wallen SR 19:21.0
6 (177) Hailey Alexander JR 20:06.8
7 (183) Janna Jensen SO 20:09.7
11. 350 Taylor (18:55.5 94:37.5 0:46.1)
========================================
1 36 Alex Berends SO 18:32.3
2 48 Mae Elizabeth Gimre FR 18:42.5
3 73 Jane Hawks SR 18:58.0
4 89 Michelle Franch FR 19:06.3
5 104 Hannah Schroder JR 19:18.4
6 (156) Anissa Richards SR 19:54.0
7 (193) Rachel Blagg FR 20:23.2
12. 385 Shawnee State (19:00.4 95:02.0 0:49.7)
========================================
1 39 Anna Havranek SO 18:33.5
2 54 Sarah Biehl SR 18:48.8
3 71 Megan Ashton JR 18:57.5
4 107 Katie Saling FR 19:19.0
5 114 Megan Day SR 19:23.2
6 (135) Alyssa Taylor FR 19:36.3
7 (190) Kate Spencer SO 20:21.5
13. 387 Indiana Wesleyan (19:00.8 95:04.0 0:28.8)
========================================
1 57 Angel Osladil SR 18:49.7
2 61 Sarah McBeath JR 18:51.8
3 75 Isabel Wharton SR 18:58.9
4 88 Caitlyn Chastain SO 19:05.1
5 106 Brooke Horswell SR 19:18.5
6 (113) Megan Sanchez JR 19:23.0
7 (141) Katherine Arch SR 19:39.3
14. 427 Southern Oregon (19:00.8 95:03.6 1:49.4)
========================================
1 13 Jessa Perkinson SO 17:56.0
2 51 Rebecca Lupescu SR 18:44.8
3 90 Kayle Blackmore FR 19:06.6
4 126 Margarita Lauer FR 19:30.8
5 147 Aspen Abbott JR 19:45.4
6 (150) Marisa D'Orfani JR 19:47.6
7 (182) Braana Weber FR 20:09.4
15. 435 Milligan (19:02.5 95:12.4 2:35.5)
========================================
1 6 Hannah Segrave JR 17:47.3
2 47 Jacquelyn Robinson SO 18:41.9
3 93 Amber Grello JR 19:08.6
4 97 Alissa Furches FR 19:11.8
5 192 Sarah-Kate Gartman SO 20:22.8
6 (208) Ashton Bunch SO 20:42.1
7 (223) Kaitlynn Ellis FR 21:04.4
16. 458 Lewis-Clark (19:05.0 95:24.8 1:33.2)
========================================
1 21 Rachel Cundy SR 18:06.5
2 85 Katie Strong SR 19:04.4
3 95 Kea Paton SO 19:10.3
4 115 Jessica Peterson SO 19:23.9
5 142 Angela Knishka SO 19:39.7
6 (178) Alyssa Rapovy SR 20:07.6
7 (210) Tia Carnahan JR 20:45.2
17. 463 Olivet Nazarene (19:06.0 95:30.0 1:58.8)
========================================
1 23 Sarah Ray JR 18:07.6
2 41 Elizabeth Soper JR 18:34.0
3 80 Alyssa Faulks SR 19:01.7
4 143 Karley Brown JR 19:40.3
5 176 Alexa Beezhold SO 20:06.4
6 (198) Sydney Couch SO 20:30.3
7 (213) Lydia Stephens FR 20:51.7
18. 465 St. Francis (Ill.) (19:07.2 95:36.0 1:09.5)
========================================
1 26 Ashlee Knott SO 18:16.5
2 87 Brooke Johnson SR 19:04.9
3 116 Catherine Crosson SO 19:24.3
4 117 Lisa Ringstmeyer SR 19:24.3
5 119 Donna Aslakson SR 19:26.0
6 (144) Lesley Lopez SO 19:42.7
7 (170) Dani Aurit SO 20:02.3
19. 481 Oregon Tech (19:07.9 95:39.3 2:06.6)
========================================
1 5 Susie Garza FR 17:45.5
2 52 Cindy Reed FR 18:47.9
3 123 Nicole Buck JR 19:28.0
4 148 Danielle De Castro FR 19:45.8
5 153 Elissa Stoltz SR 19:52.1
6 (159) Rhonda Costin JR 19:56.4
7 (222) Kimberley Heesacker FR 20:59.7
20. 484 Benedictine (Kan.) (19:11.3 95:56.3 1:43.6)
========================================
1 25 Katherine Dillard JR 18:14.5
2 69 Regina Smart SR 18:56.8
3 99 Lauren Benzing SO 19:13.2
4 129 Hannah Wondra SR 19:33.7
5 162 Lucy Leighton JR 19:58.1
6 (175) Elise Buchman JR 20:06.0
21. 523 Hastings (19:17.2 96:25.8 0:52.8)
========================================
1 46 Janelle Bethea SO 18:41.5
2 96 Maddy Smith SO 19:10.6
3 122 Madeline Boehlke JR 19:27.7
4 128 Karsen Keech FR 19:31.7
5 131 Jessie Johnson SO 19:34.3
6 (157) Tera McVicker JR 19:54.5
7 (160) Jessie Drelicharz SR 19:57.4
22. 557 St. Xavier (19:21.0 96:45.0 2:27.5)
========================================
1 19 Elie Willging SO 18:05.1
2 98 Nicole Maier JR 19:12.3
3 103 Sierra Downey SO 19:17.4
4 137 Nicole Watkins JR 19:37.6
5 200 Courtney Correa JR 20:32.6
6 (205) Deandra Stokes FR 20:37.9
7 (206) Jess Wittmaier FR 20:38.5
23. 577 Scad Savannah (19:28.5 97:22.1 2:19.7)
========================================
1 33 Charlotta Zeiler SO 18:28.8
2 58 Caroline Cook SO 18:49.7
3 136 Courtney Pansza FR 19:36.9
4 138 Caroline Lepesant FR 19:38.2
5 212 Rachel Campbell SO 20:48.5
6 (218) Annie Tyner JR 20:55.7
7 (220) Diana Gorin FR 20:57.8
24. 609 Dalton State (19:27.9 97:19.2 2:21.7)
========================================
1 17 Emily Poole FR 18:04.2
2 84 Natalie Hensley JR 19:03.9
3 146 Mallory Edwards SO 19:44.3
4 168 Jessica Brock JR 20:00.9
5 194 Gloria Pascual SO 20:25.9
6 (204) Olivia Bird JR 20:37.7
25. 616 Morningside (19:31.9 97:39.5 1:25.4)
========================================
1 60 Tiffany Shepherd JR 18:51.6
2 70 Michelle Mumm SO 18:57.2
3 125 Allison Higgins SO 19:29.7
4 173 Megan Maaske FR 20:04.0
5 188 Payton Boer FR 20:17.0
6 (219) Megan Hart SO 20:55.8
7 (238) Morgan Applegarth FR 22:13.8
26. 622 Texas Wesleyan (19:31.3 97:36.2 1:20.5)
========================================
1 53 Leah Gaytan JR 18:48.2
2 124 Marisol Lopez SR 19:29.1
3 130 Stephanie Quintero FR 19:34.2
4 134 Jacqueline Lopez FR 19:36.0
5 181 Maria Galarza FR 20:08.7
6 (233) Carrie Finson SO 21:47.5
7 (234) Becky Lavarn SR 21:51.4
27. 687 Siena Heights (19:41.8 98:29.0 1:32.4)
========================================
1 72 Ashley Russo SO 18:57.8
2 118 Kristin Stobinski JR 19:25.5
3 145 Lauren McMahon SO 19:43.1
4 155 Elaine Johnson SR 19:52.4
5 197 Lucia Alfaro JR 20:30.2
6 (214) Ruth Letherer FR 20:54.0
7 (227) Hannah Shellenbarger JR 21:15.6
28. 691 Scad Atlanta (19:46.8 98:54.0 2:20.7)
========================================
1 40 Kalie Demerjian FR 18:34.0
2 79 Maddie Mullen FR 19:01.2
3 161 Rebecca Lord FR 19:57.8
4 195 Elizabeth Westerfiel FR 20:26.3
5 216 Elora Galluzzo FR 20:54.7
6 (239) Haley Leek SR 24:01.3
29. 692 Our Lady of the Lake (19:41.2 98:26.0 0:52.7)
========================================
1 91 Elena Oslund SR 19:08.1
2 105 Jazmine Garcia SO 19:18.4
3 163 Sarah Taylor FR 19:58.6
4 166 Gaby Guerrero SO 20:00.1
5 167 Jocelyn Trask JR 20:00.8
6 (179) Ione Rodriguez JR 20:08.1
7 (228) Bonnie Perez SR 21:19.0
30. 694 Mount Mercy (19:42.2 98:30.7 1:13.9)
========================================
1 56 Liz Mosbach SR 18:49.6
2 149 Molly Pruett SO 19:46.9
3 152 Dana Ewan SR 19:51.0
4 165 Katie Hoffert JR 19:59.7
5 172 Lindsay Brunson SR 20:03.5
6 (224) Alexa Zamora FR 21:09.7
7 (225) Jazmine Reynolds FR 21:10.5
31. 718 Point Park (19:46.6 98:52.9 2:09.5)
========================================
1 31 Katie Guarnaccia SO 18:28.1
2 140 Emily Maxwell SO 19:38.9
3 164 Madison Przicina FR 19:59.6
4 180 Ashley Czerniewski-H JR 20:08.7
5 203 Kelsey Wilkins SO 20:37.6
6 (209) Kara Rohlf FR 20:43.7
7 (236) McKenzie Wilson SO 21:52.9
32. 771 Embry-Riddle Arizona (19:54.5 99:32.2 1:12.9)
========================================
1 100 Sarrah Boughan JR 19:14.5
2 110 Lisa Garside JR 19:21.9
3 174 Chelsie Reid SO 20:05.9
4 191 Jessica Embro FR 20:22.5
5 196 Mariah Muchtar FR 20:27.4
6 (202) Rachel Chrisman FR 20:35.2
7 (231) Madison Babione SO 21:27.2
33. 891 Friends (20:15.7 101:18.4 1:17.0)
========================================
1 139 Taylor Morrow FR 19:38.3
2 151 Christa Follette FR 19:49.4
3 169 Brooke Zimmerman SO 20:01.2
4 215 Grace Aitken SO 20:54.2
5 217 Bethany Vonada SO 20:55.3
6 (221) Samantha Melillo JR 20:59.1
7 (226) Sydney Roy SO 21:11.9
34. 951 Dickinson St. (20:25.7 102:08.2 1:12.2)
========================================
1 133 Austyn Copp SO 19:34.7
2 199 Paola Silvestre JR 20:31.1
3 201 Brittney Grove FR 20:34.0
4 207 Amanda Wolff FR 20:41.5
5 211 Cristina Herrera JR 20:46.9
6 (232) Stormie Sickler SR 21:28.9
7 (235) Margaret Martinez SR 21:52.4
35. 1034 Southwestern (Kan.) (20:58.4 104:51.7 2:13.6)
========================================
1 154 Kelsey Buffum SR 19:52.1
2 184 Justine Vogele FR 20:09.8
3 229 Rebeca Gamez JR 21:21.1
4 230 Vanessa De La Cruz SR 21:23.0
5 237 Ashley Smith SO 22:05.7
MENS RACE - 8K
Place Name Ye School Fla Men Pace
===== ==================== == ========================= === ======= =====
1 Geoffrey Kipchumba SO William Carey 23:55.0 3:51
2 Benard Keter JR Wayland Baptist 24:14.2 3:55
3 Arya Bahreini SR Oklahoma City 24:15.1 3:55
4 Jackson Thomas JR Bacone 24:18.0 3:55
5 David Mountford JR Oklahoma City 24:36.0 3:58
6 Dylan Creger SR Olivet Nazarene 24:38.8 3:58
7 Kevin Horchler SR Biola 24:44.5 3:59
8 Spencer Head JR Dalton State 24:47.9 4:00
9 Lyle Pocha SR Carroll 24:49.2 4:00
10 Jesse Hooton JR British Columbia 24:50.5 4:00
11 Daniel Garcia SO Cardinal Stritch 24:51.4 4:01
12 Matt Hall JR Taylor 24:55.3 4:01
13 Brian Blaylock SO St. Francis (Ill.) 24:59.8 4:02
14 Max Hampton SR College of Idaho 25:01.3 4:02
15 Russell Brown SR St. Mary (Kan.) 25:02.7 4:02
16 Mackenzie Wahpepah-H JR Oklahoma City 25:06.0 4:03
17 Jacob Reinking JR Indiana Wesleyan 25:06.4 4:03
18 Jeff Cherry SR Aquinas 25:07.0 4:03
19 Neno Bellinotti SR Indiana Wesleyan 25:07.3 4:03
20 Caleb Drake JR Olivet Nazarene 25:08.5 4:03
21 Chance Hyatt SO Carroll 25:09.2 4:03
22 Marcus Hobbs SR Indiana Tech 25:09.6 4:03
23 Abel Hernandez SO St. Xavier 25:10.1 4:04
24 Taylor Tafelsky JR Milligan 25:10.6 4:04
25 Joshua Sherfey JR The Masters 25:11.0 4:04
26 John-Paul Williamson SR Lindsey Wilson 25:11.2 4:04
27 Jack Evans SO Soka 25:11.6 4:04
28 Ryan Pulsifer JR St. Mary (Kan.) 25:12.2 4:04
29 Michael Vercoe-Curti SR Oklahoma City 25:17.1 4:05
30 Emanuel Krieg JR Scad Savannah 25:19.0 4:05
31 Sam Atkin SR Lewis-Clark 25:20.8 4:05
32 Danny Aldaba JR Midland 25:21.8 4:05
33 Ryan Smith JR Goshen 25:27.0 4:06
34 David Thor JR Carroll 25:31.5 4:07
35 Dylan Crevelt SR Lewis-Clark 25:31.8 4:07
36 Cam Knudsen SO St. Francis (Ill.) 25:33.1 4:07
37 Oraine Wint SR Texas Wesleyan 25:33.5 4:07
38 Christian Graham SO St. Mary (Kan.) 25:34.0 4:07
39 Paul Patterson JR Dalton State 25:35.9 4:08
40 Jeff Groh SO British Columbia 25:36.4 4:08
41 Joel Hartman JR Bethel (Ind.) 25:37.5 4:08
42 Griffith Rutherford SO Bryan 25:39.3 4:08
43 Reno Blum SR Oklahoma City 25:40.0 4:08
44 Austin Fred FR College of Idaho 25:40.4 4:08
45 Tony Weber SO St. Mary (Kan.) 25:40.4 4:08
46 Adam Sandidge SO Campbellsville 25:42.0 4:09
47 Josh Richardson SR Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:42.6 4:09
48 Tyler Laubach SR Indiana Wesleyan 25:44.0 4:09
49 Dylan Dominello JR Indiana Tech 25:45.1 4:09
50 Carlos Roa JR Bacone 25:45.6 4:09
51 Billy Godfrey FR College of Idaho 25:45.8 4:09
52 Bilal Shamsi SR British Columbia 25:45.9 4:09
53 Nehemiah Barrett JR Lewis-Clark 25:46.5 4:09
54 Mark Abrams SR Morningside 25:47.0 4:09
55 Cody Larson SR Lewis-Clark 25:47.3 4:09
56 Michael Sciarra JR The Masters 25:47.8 4:10
57 Lucas Sullivan SO Marian (Ind.) 25:49.2 4:10
58 Joshua Neideck SO Indiana Wesleyan 25:50.6 4:10
59 Garrett Kraal SO Northwest Christian 25:50.9 4:10
60 Alan Guzman JR St. Xavier 25:51.1 4:10
61 Callum Drake FR Scad Savannah 25:51.5 4:10
62 Evan Kramer SR Westmont 25:52.2 4:10
63 Joey Santillo JR St. Francis (Ill.) 25:52.5 4:10
64 Trevor Lynn SR Southern Oregon 25:52.5 4:10
65 Gabe Ceballos FR St. Francis (Ill.) 25:53.0 4:10
66 Douglas Davis FR St. Francis (Ill.) 25:53.1 4:10
67 Caleb Diaz JR Southern Oregon 25:54.6 4:11
68 John Gay SO British Columbia 25:55.1 4:11
69 Andrew Orona SO The Masters 25:55.9 4:11
70 Ulisses Lopez SR Wayland Baptist 25:56.1 4:11
71 John Wilson SR Indiana Wesleyan 25:56.5 4:11
72 Jeffrey Segovia SR Dickinson St. 25:56.9 4:11
73 Brett Pierce SR Campbellsville 25:58.8 4:11
74 Dylan Walker JR College of Idaho 26:00.5 4:12
75 TJ Wright SO Northwest Christian 26:01.7 4:12
76 Tyler Lawson FR Columbia (Mo.) 26:01.7 4:12
77 Blake Freed JR Rio Grande 26:02.2 4:12
78 Andres Guerrero SR St. Mary (Kan.) 26:02.6 4:12
79 Vincent Arminio JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:02.7 4:12
80 Matthew Smith JR Scad Savannah 26:03.0 4:12
81 Tyler Boone JR Bryan 26:06.1 4:13
82 Bret Crawford FR Campbellsville 26:07.5 4:13
83 Francisco Zaragoza SO Lindenwood-Belleville 26:08.1 4:13
84 Thomas Hamlin SO Westmont 26:08.6 4:13
85 Phillip Cheruiyot JR Missouri Valley 26:08.6 4:13
86 Miles Ranck SR College of Idaho 26:09.0 4:13
87 David Jaeger FR Shawnee State 26:10.3 4:13
88 Tommy Skosky JR Columbia (Mo.) 26:10.7 4:13
89 Christopher Ebert FR Oklahoma City 26:10.8 4:13
90 Matt Goodwin SR College of Idaho 26:11.3 4:13
91 Jacob Sherman JR St. Mary (Kan.) 26:11.6 4:13
92 Jacob Towne SR Aquinas 26:12.5 4:14
93 Jack Manesiotis SO Usc-Beaufort 26:13.1 4:14
94 Dan Williams SR College of Idaho 26:14.7 4:14
95 Craig Boekenoogen JR Corban 26:14.9 4:14
96 Jordan Potrzeba SR Concordia (Neb.) 26:15.1 4:14
97 Dontae Baker FR Lewis-Clark 26:15.4 4:14
98 Devin Rajala SR British Columbia 26:16.6 4:14
99 Paul Schupp SO Dalton State 26:17.1 4:14
100 Jake Fitzgerald JR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:17.1 4:14
101 Isaak Haas JR Marian (Ind.) 26:17.6 4:14
102 Alex Cordova JR Purdue Calumet 26:17.6 4:14
103 Jeremy Brassard FR Olivet Nazarene 26:17.7 4:14
104 Seth Deal JR Lewis-Clark 26:18.0 4:14
105 Nick Whise SR Aquinas 26:18.4 4:15
106 Zach DeAtley JR Vanguard 26:18.5 4:15
107 Kyle Miller SO Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:19.1 4:15
108 Seth Schenck SO Columbia (Mo.) 26:19.6 4:15
109 Janis Pastars SR St. Xavier 26:19.6 4:15
110 Skyler Mikesell SO The Masters 26:20.4 4:15
111 Nathan Gerick JR Indiana Wesleyan 26:20.7 4:15
112 Dixon Cooney JR McPherson 26:20.9 4:15
113 Brian Moore FR Point Park 26:21.1 4:15
114 Luis Gonzalez SR Truett-McConnell 26:22.1 4:15
115 Chase Constantine SR Carroll 26:23.2 4:15
116 jason rowe SO Wayland Baptist 26:24.6 4:15
117 Conor Smith FR Marian (Ind.) 26:24.8 4:16
118 Trevor Curtis SO Cornerstone 26:25.3 4:16
119 Aesop Brown JR Scad Savannah 26:25.5 4:16
120 graham elliott JR Lawrence Tech 26:25.7 4:16
121 Max Trummer SO British Columbia 26:25.9 4:16
122 Josh Uzelac FR John Brown 26:26.2 4:16
123 Jason Reynolds JR Olivet Nazarene 26:26.5 4:16
124 Michael McCulloch SR Columbia (Mo.) 26:26.8 4:16
125 Tanner Goetsch SO Northwestern (Iowa) 26:27.2 4:16
126 Alejandro Rodriguez SR Goshen 26:27.8 4:16
127 Richard Buckelew SO The Masters 26:28.0 4:16
128 Ben Call SO Cumberlands 26:28.5 4:16
129 Taylor Kraal SR Northwest Christian 26:28.8 4:16
130 Stephen Cho SO Taylor 26:28.9 4:16
131 Brenden Zoltek SR Indiana Tech 26:29.2 4:16
132 Malik Jordan FR Lawrence Tech 26:29.4 4:16
133 Steven Osladil SR Indiana Wesleyan 26:29.7 4:16
134 Daniel Marin JR Warner 26:29.8 4:16
135 Thomas Willet JR Aquinas 26:30.8 4:16
136 Hans Epp SO Northwestern (Iowa) 26:31.1 4:17
137 Eduardo Roa JR Bacone 26:31.5 4:17
138 Aaron Scott JR Taylor 26:31.9 4:17
139 Cody Velthuizen JR Trinity Christian 26:32.3 4:17
140 Daniel Pena SR UC Merced 26:32.4 4:17
141 Zach Hunt JR Vanguard 26:32.6 4:17
142 Lukas Jarron SO British Columbia 26:33.0 4:17
143 AJ Janssen SO Morningside 26:33.8 4:17
144 Eli Shelby FR Northwest Christian 26:33.8 4:17
145 Patrick Miranne FR Carroll 26:34.5 4:17
146 Brandon Ellis JR Milligan 26:34.8 4:17
147 Tanner Dye JR Taylor 26:34.9 4:17
148 Dustin Brummel SR Davenport 26:35.9 4:17
149 Blake Fonda FR Westmont 26:36.5 4:17
150 Nathan Evans SR Westmont 26:36.6 4:17
151 Greg Vasquez FR Kansas Wesleyan 26:37.0 4:17
152 Christian Wichmann SR William Jessup 26:37.1 4:18
153 Cole Thornton FR Dalton State 26:37.3 4:18
154 Eli Stillman SR Southern Oregon 26:37.8 4:18
155 Chandler Ball SO Marian (Ind.) 26:38.0 4:18
156 Luke Friess SR Benedictine (Kan.) 26:38.7 4:18
157 Jordan Bramblett FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:38.7 4:18
158 Evan Bowman JR Mount Mercy 26:38.8 4:18
159 Joey DeBoer FR Cornerstone 26:38.8 4:18
160 Zach Hammond JR Oregon Tech 26:39.3 4:18
161 Thomas Bambach SR Cornerstone 26:39.9 4:18
162 Brad Perschbacher SR Aquinas 26:40.6 4:18
163 Zech VanFleet FR Bacone 26:40.9 4:18
164 Wesley Noyes SO Biola 26:41.2 4:18
165 Matt Meehan SO Olivet Nazarene 26:41.7 4:18
166 Matthew Young FR Jamestown 26:41.8 4:18
167 Jack Howard FR Eastern Oregon 26:42.4 4:18
168 Devin Gibson FR Madonna 26:42.4 4:18
169 Jacob Grant SO Westmont 26:43.8 4:19
170 James Lindstrom FR Mount Mercy 26:44.7 4:19
171 Cody Dyer JR Indiana Tech 26:45.0 4:19
172 Andres Herbert JR Bethel (Ind.) 26:45.0 4:19
173 Dallas Guy JR Rio Grande 26:45.8 4:19
174 Presley Martin SO Marian (Ind.) 26:46.0 4:19
175 Alex Thompson FR William Woods 26:46.2 4:19
176 John Principato SO St. Francis (Ill.) 26:46.6 4:19
177 Dylan Smith SO Dalton State 26:46.8 4:19
178 Mike Norris FR Rio Grande 26:47.6 4:19
179 Eric Weers JR Doane 26:49.2 4:19
180 Nicholas Fiene FR Olivet Nazarene 26:50.4 4:20
181 Andrew Petersen JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:51.5 4:20
182 Devon Colegrove JR Evangel 26:51.8 4:20
183 Tommy Thelen JR Briar Cliff 26:52.0 4:20
184 Jordan Annis JR Bethel (Ind.) 26:53.1 4:20
185 Dylan Ford SR Campbellsville 26:53.2 4:20
186 Christopher Buhler SR Benedictine (Kan.) 26:53.5 4:20
187 Jay Solinger FR Milligan 26:53.5 4:20
188 Kody Shriver SR Eastern Oregon 26:53.9 4:20
189 Connor Cushman JR Southern Oregon 26:54.2 4:20
190 Timothy Wilson SO Biola 26:54.5 4:20
191 Bobby Childers FR Wayland Baptist 26:55.3 4:20
192 Tyler Steigenga SR Cornerstone 26:55.6 4:20
193 Jace Kalbfleisch JR Great Falls 26:55.7 4:21
194 Caleb VanderBaan SR Northwestern (Iowa) 26:55.8 4:21
195 Alek Angeli SR Northwest Christian 26:55.9 4:21
196 Joseph Beamish SO Taylor 26:56.2 4:21
197 Gilbert Ramirez FR Southwest (N.M.) 26:56.2 4:21
198 Zach Boyd-Helm SR Southern Oregon 26:56.6 4:21
199 Anthony Frank SO Indiana Tech 26:56.8 4:21
200 Ryan Bauermeister SO Northwestern (Iowa) 26:57.1 4:21
201 Elliott Johnson SR Northwestern (Iowa) 26:57.2 4:21
202 Ronald Milbocker SR Olivet Nazarene 26:58.9 4:21
203 Delano Lilly JR Dickinson St. 26:59.1 4:21
204 Ochaung Akway SR William Penn 26:59.8 4:21
205 Brody Cook JR Dalton State 27:00.3 4:21
206 Conner Covey FR Northwest Christian 27:00.4 4:21
207 Joseph Barnes FR Benedictine (Kan.) 27:00.9 4:21
208 Dylan Smith-Sutton SR Oklahoma City 27:01.0 4:21
209 Deion Cossio SR Southeastern U. 27:01.3 4:21
210 George Robinson JR MidAmerica Nazarene 27:01.7 4:21
211 Eddie Loughran SO Rocky Mountain 27:01.7 4:21
212 Ben Hendricks SR Marian (Ind.) 27:01.8 4:21
213 Parker Cook JR Dalton State 27:02.7 4:22
214 Jonathan Taylor SO Taylor 27:02.9 4:22
215 Anthony Kimaiyo SO Texas Wesleyan 27:03.2 4:22
216 Shane Brinson SR Biola 27:03.9 4:22
217 Trae Miller SO Southeastern U. 27:04.1 4:22
218 Devin Sander SR Columbia (Mo.) 27:04.4 4:22
219 Will Glaser SO Scad Savannah 27:04.8 4:22
220 Wes Bradshaw SR Bethel (Tenn.) 27:04.8 4:22
221 Sebastian O'Dell JR Scad Savannah 27:05.4 4:22
222 Louis Edmiston SR Kansas Wesleyan 27:05.9 4:22
223 Eddie Meneses SR Dickinson St. 27:06.4 4:22
224 Ryan Thompson FR Biola 27:06.8 4:22
225 Jamie Steury JR Baker 27:07.3 4:22
226 Davis Lewis-Clark 27:08.2 4:23
227 Ryan Freeman SR The Masters 27:08.9 4:23
228 Aidan Theard SO Dickinson St. 27:09.1 4:23
229 Tristen Guillot FR Dickinson St. 27:09.9 4:23
230 Cody Redman SO Shawnee State 27:10.7 4:23
231 Trevor Thiebaut SO Aquinas 27:10.9 4:23
232 Joey Hartlage SR Campbellsville 27:11.2 4:23
233 Connor Garcia SR Carroll 27:11.7 4:23
234 Kyle Sumatzkuku FR Bacone 27:12.0 4:23
235 Micah Bragg FR Taylor 27:13.8 4:23
236 Jake Weber SO Morningside 27:14.3 4:24
237 Javier Vasquez SR Indiana Kokomo 27:15.7 4:24
238 Jacob Simmons SR Tennessee Wesleyan 27:16.8 4:24
239 John Nealon SR Westmont 27:16.8 4:24
240 Paco Rosales FR Lindenwood-Belleville 27:17.8 4:24
241 Peter Smith SO Northwestern (Iowa) 27:18.2 4:24
242 Timothy Simpson SR Benedictine (Kan.) 27:19.1 4:24
243 Christian Perez Basu FR Biola 27:20.2 4:24
244 Peter Mermilliod JR Milligan 27:20.8 4:25
245 Dameon Davis SO College of the Ozarks 27:21.3 4:25
246 Blake Bradford JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 27:21.7 4:25
247 Hunter Tyler SR Northwest Christian 27:21.8 4:25
248 Lucas Runyan FR Indiana Tech 27:22.3 4:25
249 Robert Bartush SR Benedictine (Kan.) 27:23.0 4:25
250 Nick Robinson SR Kansas Wesleyan 27:23.3 4:25
251 Sean Skillern JR Morningside 27:23.8 4:25
252 Tyler Bradford SO Westmont 27:23.9 4:25
253 Jared Shohfi JR Vanguard 27:24.2 4:25
254 Zach Feldpausch SO Cornerstone 27:25.3 4:25
255 Paul Bielawski FR Montana Western 27:28.4 4:26
256 Zach Waite JR Morningside 27:29.5 4:26
257 Colton Forster FR Mount Mercy 27:30.0 4:26
258 Michael Janzer JR McPherson 27:30.7 4:26
259 Emilio Marquez FR Our Lady of the Lake 27:31.1 4:26
260 Gary Olson FR Point Park 27:31.6 4:26
261 Alex Slater FR Columbia (Mo.) 27:32.2 4:26
262 Jackson Naylor-Cook JR Marian (Ind.) 27:32.7 4:26
263 Raul Almaraz FR Wayland Baptist 27:32.9 4:26
264 Ryan Lang FR Bacone 27:33.0 4:27
265 Jonathan O'Neil FR Biola 27:33.6 4:27
266 Kyler Jourdan SO Scad Savannah 27:34.0 4:27
267 Philip Merrell FR Cornerstone 27:34.5 4:27
268 Tobin Bolter FR The Masters 27:35.3 4:27
269 Robert Torres JR St. Gregory's 27:35.7 4:27
270 Kyle Anderson SR Northwestern (Iowa) 27:36.8 4:27
271 Eric Shull FR Milligan 27:37.7 4:27
272 Trail Spears JR Kansas Wesleyan 27:39.1 4:27
273 Jacob Scott SO Morningside 27:39.8 4:28
274 Diego Sanchez JR Kansas Wesleyan 27:40.3 4:28
275 Freddie Ramirez SO Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 27:40.9 4:28
276 Christian Perez SO Kansas Wesleyan 27:41.5 4:28
277 Michael Tyll SO St. Mary (Kan.) 27:42.0 4:28
278 Nate Kimble JR Indiana Tech 27:43.0 4:28
279 Sean Hilverding FR Point Park 27:43.8 4:28
280 Jac Chelman FR MidAmerica Nazarene 27:44.2 4:28
281 Taylor Parker SR Southwestern (Kan.) 27:45.4 4:28
282 Noah Ross FR Bethel (Ind.) 27:47.1 4:29
283 Easton Moore SO Friends 27:47.5 4:29
284 Jason Kenny SO Morningside 27:48.1 4:29
285 Chris Hunt SO Point Park 27:49.5 4:29
286 Will McLemore SO Lindenwood-Belleville 27:51.0 4:29
287 Joe Ciaravino FR Aquinas 27:52.8 4:30
288 Christian Garcia FR Wayland Baptist 27:53.5 4:30
289 Noah Kroeze FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 27:53.6 4:30
290 Tyron Yazzie FR Bacone 27:55.6 4:30
291 Nathan Meiners JR Waldorf 27:56.4 4:30
292 Misael Herera SR Valley City State 27:57.0 4:30
293 Michael Marshall FR Mount Mercy 28:01.9 4:31
294 Jarrett Walbolt SO Bethel (Ind.) 28:02.6 4:31
295 Randy Borden SO Wayland Baptist 28:04.0 4:32
296 Caleb Jackson SR Southwestern (Kan.) 28:04.4 4:32
297 Jacob Bartlett JR Milligan 28:07.4 4:32
298 Connor Wright FR Point Park 28:08.1 4:32
299 Jonathan Aman JR Dickinson St. 28:09.3 4:32
300 Baird Linke JR Carroll 28:09.8 4:32
301 Ryan Archie SR William Carey 28:10.0 4:32
302 Kris Mathur SO Friends 28:11.5 4:33
303 Ian Woods JR Kansas Wesleyan 28:12.8 4:33
304 Chris Mitchell SR College of the Ozarks 28:21.0 4:34
305 Doug Hollett FR Cornerstone 28:21.9 4:34
306 Anthony Tyler FR UC Merced 28:23.5 4:35
307 Cole Zink FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 28:28.3 4:35
308 Patirck Bousselot FR Our Lady of the Lake 28:29.9 4:36
309 Paul Crawford JR Bethel (Ind.) 28:29.9 4:36
310 Andrew Kaiser FR Benedictine (Kan.) 28:32.6 4:36
311 Steven Juarez FR Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 28:32.9 4:36
312 Corbin Harris FR Campbellsville 28:35.6 4:37
313 Sam Bratton SO Milligan 28:39.6 4:37
314 Sam Bonilla SO Our Lady of the Lake 28:42.0 4:38
315 Isaac Reiss SO Dickinson St. 28:43.0 4:38
316 Nathaniel Aguilar FR Our Lady of the Lake 28:44.9 4:38
317 Clayton Thornton FR Bethel (Ind.) 28:54.9 4:40
318 Dontayveous Allen JR Jarvis Christian 28:59.5 4:40
319 Anthony Gonzalez SO Our Lady of the Lake 29:11.8 4:42
320 Nigel Christianson JR Mount Mercy 29:29.1 4:45
321 Desmond Marrow FR Point Park 29:31.2 4:46
322 Zach Napier FR Campbellsville 29:37.8 4:47
323 Bradley Calleja FR Point Park 29:38.5 4:47
324 Tristen Robles FR Our Lady of the Lake 29:48.0 4:48
325 Luis Ramirez FR Waldorf 30:07.3 4:51
326 Devin Stone JR Mount Mercy 30:10.8 4:52
MENS RACE - 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 78 Oklahoma City (24:58.9 124:54.2 1:24.9)
========================================
1 2 8 Arya Bahreini SR 24:15.1
2 4 11 David Mountford JR 24:36.0
3 14 14 Mackenzie Wahpepah-H JR 25:06.0
4 24 13 Michael Vercoe-Curti SR 25:17.1
5 34 9 Reno Blum SR 25:40.0
6 ( 73) 10 Christopher Ebert FR 26:10.8
7 (159) 12 Dylan Smith-Sutton SR 27:01.0
2. 168 St. Mary (Kan.) (25:30.4 127:31.9 0:59.9)
========================================
1 13 607 Russell Brown SR 25:02.7
2 23 610 Ryan Pulsifer JR 25:12.2
3 30 608 Christian Graham SO 25:34.0
4 36 613 Tony Weber SO 25:40.4
5 66 609 Andres Guerrero SR 26:02.6
6 ( 75) 611 Jacob Sherman JR 26:11.6
7 (211) 612 Michael Tyll SO 27:42.0
3. 178 Indiana Wesleyan (25:33.0 127:44.8 0:50.1)
========================================
1 15 472 Jacob Reinking JR 25:06.4
2 17 467 Neno Bellinotti SR 25:07.3
3 38 469 Tyler Laubach SR 25:44.0
4 48 470 Joshua Neideck SO 25:50.6
5 60 473 John Wilson SR 25:56.5
6 ( 89) 468 Nathan Gerick JR 26:20.7
7 (104) 471 Steven Osladil SR 26:29.7
4. 201 St. Francis (Ill.) (25:38.3 128:11.5 0:53.3)
========================================
1 11 599 Brian Blaylock SO 24:59.8
2 29 603 Cam Knudsen SO 25:33.1
3 52 605 Joey Santillo JR 25:52.5
4 54 600 Gabe Ceballos FR 25:53.0
5 55 601 Douglas Davis FR 25:53.1
6 ( 81) 602 Jake Fitzgerald JR 26:17.1
7 (135) 604 John Principato SO 26:46.6
5. 219 British Columbia (25:40.9 128:24.5 1:26.1)
========================================
1 9 380 Jesse Hooton JR 24:50.5
2 32 379 Jeff Groh SO 25:36.4
3 42 383 Bilal Shamsi SR 25:45.9
4 57 378 John Gay SO 25:55.1
5 79 382 Devin Rajala SR 26:16.6
6 ( 96) 384 Max Trummer SO 26:25.9
7 (109) 381 Lukas Jarron SO 26:33.0
6. 220 Lewis-Clark (25:44.4 128:41.8 0:54.6)
========================================
1 26 488 Sam Atkin SR 25:20.8
2 28 491 Dylan Crevelt SR 25:31.8
3 43 490 Nehemiah Barrett JR 25:46.5
4 45 493 Cody Larson SR 25:47.3
5 78 489 Dontae Baker FR 26:15.4
6 ( 84) 492 Seth Deal JR 26:18.0
7 (170) 494 Davis 27:08.2
7. 222 College of Idaho (25:43.4 128:37.0 1:07.7)
========================================
1 12 405 Max Hampton SR 25:01.3
2 35 402 Austin Fred FR 25:40.4
3 41 403 Billy Godfrey FR 25:45.8
4 63 407 Dylan Walker JR 26:00.5
5 71 406 Miles Ranck SR 26:09.0
6 ( 74) 404 Matt Goodwin SR 26:11.3
7 ( 77) 408 Dan Williams SR 26:14.7
8. 257 Carroll (25:41.6 128:27.6 1:45.3)
========================================
1 8 400 Lyle Pocha SR 24:49.2
2 19 397 Chance Hyatt SO 25:09.2
3 27 401 David Thor JR 25:31.5
4 91 395 Chase Constantine SR 26:23.2
5 112 399 Patrick Miranne FR 26:34.5
6 (176) 396 Connor Garcia SR 27:11.7
7 (227) 398 Baird Linke JR 28:09.8
9. 314 The Masters (25:56.7 129:43.1 1:17.0)
========================================
1 22 633 Joshua Sherfey JR 25:11.0
2 46 632 Michael Sciarra JR 25:47.8
3 58 631 Andrew Orona SO 25:55.9
4 88 630 Skyler Mikesell SO 26:20.4
5 100 628 Richard Buckelew SO 26:28.0
6 (171) 629 Ryan Freeman SR 27:08.9
7 (204) 627 Tobin Bolter FR 27:35.3
10. 332 Olivet Nazarene (25:50.7 129:13.2 2:02.9)
========================================
1 5 551 Dylan Creger SR 24:38.8
2 18 552 Caleb Drake JR 25:08.5
3 83 550 Jeremy Brassard FR 26:17.7
4 97 556 Jason Reynolds JR 26:26.5
5 129 554 Matt Meehan SO 26:41.7
6 (137) 553 Nicholas Fiene FR 26:50.4
7 (154) 555 Ronald Milbocker SR 26:58.9
11. 372 Dalton State (26:01.0 130:05.0 1:58.9)
========================================
1 7 430 Spencer Head JR 24:47.9
2 31 431 Paul Patterson JR 25:35.9
3 80 432 Paul Schupp SO 26:17.1
4 118 434 Cole Thornton FR 26:37.3
5 136 433 Dylan Smith SO 26:46.8
6 (156) 428 Brody Cook JR 27:00.3
7 (161) 429 Parker Cook JR 27:02.7
12. 403 Scad Savannah (26:08.8 130:43.8 1:45.8)
========================================
1 25 581 Emanuel Krieg JR 25:19.0
2 50 578 Callum Drake FR 25:51.5
3 68 583 Matthew Smith JR 26:03.0
4 95 577 Aesop Brown JR 26:25.5
5 165 579 Will Glaser SO 27:04.8
6 (166) 582 Sebastian O'Dell JR 27:05.4
7 (202) 580 Kyler Jourdan SO 27:34.0
13. 408 Aquinas (26:09.9 130:49.3 1:33.6)
========================================
1 16 339 Jeff Cherry SR 25:07.0
2 76 343 Jacob Towne SR 26:12.5
3 85 344 Nick Whise SR 26:18.4
4 105 345 Thomas Willet JR 26:30.8
5 126 341 Brad Perschbacher SR 26:40.6
6 (174) 342 Trevor Thiebaut SO 27:10.9
7 (217) 340 Joe Ciaravino FR 27:52.8
14. 445 Indiana Tech (26:13.2 131:05.7 1:47.2)
========================================
1 20 463 Marcus Hobbs SR 25:09.6
2 39 460 Dylan Dominello JR 25:45.1
3 103 466 Brenden Zoltek SR 26:29.2
4 132 461 Cody Dyer JR 26:45.0
5 151 462 Anthony Frank SO 26:56.8
6 (187) 465 Lucas Runyan FR 27:22.3
7 (212) 464 Nate Kimble JR 27:43.0
15. 454 Bacone (26:05.6 130:28.0 2:54.0)
========================================
1 3 350 Jackson Thomas JR 24:18.0
2 40 347 Carlos Roa JR 25:45.6
3 107 348 Eduardo Roa JR 26:31.5
4 127 351 Zech VanFleet FR 26:40.9
5 177 349 Kyle Sumatzkuku FR 27:12.0
6 (200) 346 Ryan Lang FR 27:33.0
7 (220) 352 Tyron Yazzie FR 27:55.6
16. 473 Northwest Christian (26:22.3 131:51.1 1:05.0)
========================================
1 49 538 Garrett Kraal SO 25:50.9
2 64 542 TJ Wright SO 26:01.7
3 101 539 Taylor Kraal SR 26:28.8
4 111 540 Eli Shelby FR 26:33.8
5 148 536 Alek Angeli SR 26:55.9
6 (157) 537 Conner Covey FR 27:00.4
7 (186) 541 Hunter Tyler SR 27:21.8
17. 476 Marian (Ind.) (26:23.2 131:55.6 0:56.8)
========================================
1 47 506 Lucas Sullivan SO 25:49.2
2 82 501 Isaak Haas JR 26:17.6
3 93 505 Conor Smith FR 26:24.8
4 120 500 Chandler Ball SO 26:38.0
5 134 503 Presley Martin SO 26:46.0
6 (160) 502 Ben Hendricks SR 27:01.8
7 (198) 504 Jackson Naylor-Cook JR 27:32.7
18. 482 Westmont (26:23.6 131:57.7 0:51.6)
========================================
1 51 658 Evan Kramer SR 25:52.2
2 70 657 Thomas Hamlin SO 26:08.6
3 115 655 Blake Fonda FR 26:36.5
4 116 654 Nathan Evans SR 26:36.6
5 130 656 Jacob Grant SO 26:43.8
6 (180) 659 John Nealon SR 27:16.8
7 (191) 653 Tyler Bradford SO 27:23.9
19. 483 Taylor (26:17.5 131:27.2 2:00.9)
========================================
1 10 621 Matt Hall JR 24:55.3
2 102 619 Stephen Cho SO 26:28.9
3 108 622 Aaron Scott JR 26:31.9
4 114 620 Tanner Dye JR 26:34.9
5 149 617 Joseph Beamish SO 26:56.2
6 (162) 623 Jonathan Taylor SO 27:02.9
7 (178) 618 Micah Bragg FR 27:13.8
20. 483 Campbellsville (26:22.6 131:52.7 1:29.2)
========================================
1 37 393 Adam Sandidge SO 25:42.0
2 62 392 Brett Pierce SR 25:58.8
3 69 387 Bret Crawford FR 26:07.5
4 140 388 Dylan Ford SR 26:53.2
5 175 390 Joey Hartlage SR 27:11.2
6 (234) 389 Corbin Harris FR 28:35.6
7 (243) 391 Zach Napier FR 29:37.8
21. 486 Columbia (Mo.) (26:24.7 132:03.2 1:02.7)
========================================
1 65 412 Tyler Lawson FR 26:01.7
2 72 416 Tommy Skosky JR 26:10.7
3 87 415 Seth Schenck SO 26:19.6
4 98 413 Michael McCulloch SR 26:26.8
5 164 414 Devin Sander SR 27:04.4
6 (197) 417 Alex Slater FR 27:32.2
22. 496 Wayland Baptist (26:12.7 131:03.1 3:18.7)
========================================
1 1 650 Benard Keter JR 24:14.2
2 59 651 Ulisses Lopez SR 25:56.1
3 92 652 jason rowe SO 26:24.6
4 145 648 Bobby Childers FR 26:55.3
5 199 646 Raul Almaraz FR 27:32.9
6 (218) 649 Christian Garcia FR 27:53.5
7 (223) 647 Randy Borden SO 28:04.0
23. 521 Southern Oregon (26:27.2 132:15.7 1:04.1)
========================================
1 53 593 Trevor Lynn SR 25:52.5
2 56 591 Caleb Diaz JR 25:54.6
3 119 595 Eli Stillman SR 26:37.8
4 143 590 Connor Cushman JR 26:54.2
5 150 589 Zach Boyd-Helm SR 26:56.6
24. 598 Embry-Riddle Arizona (26:38.8 133:13.7 1:19.0)
========================================
1 67 446 Vincent Arminio JR 26:02.7
2 86 450 Kyle Miller SO 26:19.1
3 122 448 Jordan Bramblett FR 26:38.7
4 138 451 Andrew Petersen JR 26:51.5
5 185 447 Blake Bradford JR 27:21.7
6 (219) 449 Noah Kroeze FR 27:53.6
7 (230) 452 Cole Zink FR 28:28.3
25. 610 Biola (26:30.2 132:30.9 2:22.3)
========================================
1 6 371 Kevin Horchler SR 24:44.5
2 128 372 Wesley Noyes SO 26:41.2
3 144 376 Timothy Wilson SO 26:54.5
4 163 370 Shane Brinson SR 27:03.9
5 169 375 Ryan Thompson FR 27:06.8
6 (183) 374 Christian Perez Basu FR 27:20.2
7 (201) 373 Jonathan O'Neil FR 27:33.6
26. 657 Northwestern (Iowa) (26:45.7 133:48.4 0:30.0)
========================================
1 99 546 Tanner Goetsch SO 26:27.2
2 106 545 Hans Epp SO 26:31.1
3 147 549 Caleb VanderBaan SR 26:55.8
4 152 544 Ryan Bauermeister SO 26:57.1
5 153 547 Elliott Johnson SR 26:57.2
6 (181) 548 Peter Smith SO 27:18.2
7 (205) 543 Kyle Anderson SR 27:36.8
27. 666 Milligan (26:43.5 133:37.4 2:27.1)
========================================
1 21 518 Taylor Tafelsky JR 25:10.6
2 113 514 Brandon Ellis JR 26:34.8
3 142 517 Jay Solinger FR 26:53.5
4 184 515 Peter Mermilliod JR 27:20.8
5 206 516 Eric Shull FR 27:37.7
6 (224) 512 Jacob Bartlett JR 28:07.4
7 (235) 513 Sam Bratton SO 28:39.6
28. 681 Cornerstone (26:49.0 134:04.9 1:00.0)
========================================
1 94 421 Trevor Curtis SO 26:25.3
2 124 422 Joey DeBoer FR 26:38.8
3 125 420 Thomas Bambach SR 26:39.9
4 146 426 Tyler Steigenga SR 26:55.6
5 192 423 Zach Feldpausch SO 27:25.3
6 (203) 425 Philip Merrell FR 27:34.5
7 (229) 424 Doug Hollett FR 28:21.9
29. 716 Morningside (26:53.7 134:28.4 1:42.5)
========================================
1 44 521 Mark Abrams SR 25:47.0
2 110 522 AJ Janssen SO 26:33.8
3 179 527 Jake Weber SO 27:14.3
4 190 525 Sean Skillern JR 27:23.8
5 193 526 Zach Waite JR 27:29.5
6 (208) 524 Jacob Scott SO 27:39.8
7 (215) 523 Jason Kenny SO 27:48.1
30. 729 Dickinson St. (26:52.3 134:21.4 1:13.0)
========================================
1 61 441 Jeffrey Segovia SR 25:56.9
2 155 438 Delano Lilly JR 26:59.1
3 168 439 Eddie Meneses SR 27:06.4
4 172 442 Aidan Theard SO 27:09.1
5 173 437 Tristen Guillot FR 27:09.9
6 (226) 436 Jonathan Aman JR 28:09.3
7 (237) 440 Isaac Reiss SO 28:43.0
31. 741 Bethel (Ind.) (27:01.1 135:05.3 2:25.1)
========================================
1 33 363 Joel Hartman JR 25:37.5
2 133 364 Andres Herbert JR 26:45.0
3 139 361 Jordan Annis JR 26:53.1
4 214 365 Noah Ross FR 27:47.1
5 222 367 Jarrett Walbolt SO 28:02.6
6 (232) 362 Paul Crawford JR 28:29.9
7 (239) 366 Clayton Thornton FR 28:54.9
32. 790 Benedictine (Kan.) (27:03.1 135:15.2 0:44.3)
========================================
1 121 358 Luke Friess SR 26:38.7
2 141 357 Christopher Buhler SR 26:53.5
3 158 354 Joseph Barnes FR 27:00.9
4 182 360 Timothy Simpson SR 27:19.1
5 188 355 Robert Bartush SR 27:23.0
6 (233) 359 Andrew Kaiser FR 28:32.6
33. 889 Kansas Wesleyan (27:17.2 136:25.6 1:03.3)
========================================
1 117 484 Greg Vasquez FR 26:37.0
2 167 479 Louis Edmiston SR 27:05.9
3 189 481 Nick Robinson SR 27:23.3
4 207 483 Trail Spears JR 27:39.1
5 209 482 Diego Sanchez JR 27:40.3
6 (210) 480 Christian Perez SO 27:41.5
7 (228) 485 Ian Woods JR 28:12.8
34. 910 Mount Mercy (27:40.9 138:24.5 2:50.3)
========================================
1 123 528 Evan Bowman JR 26:38.8
2 131 532 James Lindstrom FR 26:44.7
3 194 530 Colton Forster FR 27:30.0
4 221 533 Michael Marshall FR 28:01.9
5 241 529 Nigel Christianson JR 29:29.1
6 (246) 534 Devin Stone JR 30:10.8
35. 940 Point Park (27:30.9 137:34.1 1:47.0)
========================================
1 90 569 Brian Moore FR 26:21.1
2 196 570 Gary Olson FR 27:31.6
3 213 566 Sean Hilverding FR 27:43.8
4 216 567 Chris Hunt SO 27:49.5
5 225 571 Connor Wright FR 28:08.1
6 (242) 568 Desmond Marrow FR 29:31.2
7 (244) 565 Bradley Calleja FR 29:38.5
36. 1140 Our Lady of the Lake (28:32.0 142:39.7 1:40.7)
========================================
1 195 562 Emilio Marquez FR 27:31.1
2 231 560 Patirck Bousselot FR 28:29.9
3 236 559 Sam Bonilla SO 28:42.0
4 238 558 Nathaniel Aguilar FR 28:44.9
5 240 561 Anthony Gonzalez SO 29:11.8
6 (245) 563 Tristen Robles FR 29:48.0
|